skip navigation
LHSHL

Alexander Brann

No photo neutral 70
5 · F

Ryan Costello

No photo neutral 70
6 · G

Joshua Bain

No photo neutral 70
7 · D

Jackson Colding

No photo neutral 70
8 · F

Tyler Cook

No photo neutral 70
9 · F

Daylan Campbell

No photo neutral 70
10 · F

Alexander Tomsu

No photo neutral 70
12 · F

Connor Freed

No photo neutral 70
13 · F

Molly Peterson

No photo neutral 70
17 · F

Braiden Fechter

No photo neutral 70
18 · F

Conner Kutzan

No photo neutral 70
22 · F

Joshua Conner

No photo neutral 70
23 · F

Trevor Lewis

No photo neutral 70
24 · F

John Powers

No photo neutral 70
29 · F

Nicholas Simonelli

No photo neutral 70
32 · F

Oliver Andel

No photo neutral 70
35 · G

Michael Satalino

No photo neutral 70
47 · F

Tyler Douglas

No photo neutral 70
51 · F

Connor Knickrehm

No photo neutral 70
72 · F

Austin Lowery

No photo neutral 70
77 · F

Kaeden Tucker

No photo neutral 70
89 · F

Anthony Nickels

No photo neutral 70
91 · F

Daniel Petukhov

No photo neutral 70
92 · F

EMERGENCY GOALIE

No photo neutral 70
SUB · G

Hayden Battig

No photo neutral 70
·

Carmen Colding

No photo neutral 70
·

Julie Cook

No photo neutral 70
·

Steven Guinzali

No photo neutral 70
·

Nicholas Lawrence

No photo neutral 70
·

John Powers

No photo neutral 70
·

Robert Simonelli

No photo neutral 70
·

Defense

Number Name Pos. Grade High School Team Assignment
7 Joshua Bain D 10 Academy at the Lakes Varsity

Forward

Number Name Pos. Grade High School Team Assignment
5 Alexander Brann F 12 Wiregrass Ranch 2-Way
8 Jackson Colding F 11 Wesley Chapel Varsity
9 Tyler Cook F 12 Cypress Creek - SENIOR RULE Varsity
10 Daylan Campbell F 12 Wesley Chapel Varsity
12 Alexander Tomsu F 12 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
13 Connor Freed F 10 Wiregrass Ranch 2-Way
17 Molly Peterson F 12 Cypress Creek - SENIOR GRANDFATHER RULE Varsity
18 Braiden Fechter F 9 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
22 Conner Kutzan F 10 Wiregrass Ranch JV
23 Joshua Conner F 11 Wiregrass Ranch JV ONLY
24 Trevor Lewis F 9 Wiregrass Ranch 2-Way
26 Sparsh Rangwala F 9 Wiregrass Ranch JV
29 John Powers F 11 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
32 Nicholas Simonelli F 12 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
33 Jacob Talavera F 9 Wiregrass Ranch JV
47 Michael Satalino F 11 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
51 Tyler Douglas F 11 Wiregrass Ranch 2-Way
53 Carson Canada - INEL F 10 Wiregrass Ranch JV ONLY
72 Connor Knickrehm F 11 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
77 Austin Lowery F 10 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
86 Jacob Conner F 9 Wiregrass Ranch JV
89 Kaeden Tucker F 11 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
91 Anthony Nickels F 11 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
92 Daniel Petukhov F 10 Wesley Chapel Varsity
Ethan Corredor F 11 Wiregrass Ranch
Courtney Green F 12 Wiregrass Ranch

Goalie

Number Name Pos. Grade High School Team Assignment
6 Ryan Costello G 10 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
35 Oliver Andel G 10 Wiregrass Ranch Varsity
SUB EMERGENCY GOALIE G
Alexander Turcan G 11 JV

Unassigned

Number Name Pos. Grade High School Team Assignment
Hayden Battig